Euro 2016 Calendário
Euro 2016 Calendário
sexta-feira, 10. June 2016 | |||||
21:00 | França | - | Roménia | França - Roménia live | |
sábado, 11. June 2016 | |||||
15.00 | Albânia | - | Suíça | Albânia - Suíça live | |
18.00 | Wales | - | Eslováquia | Wales - Eslováquia live | |
21:00 | Inglaterra | - | Russia | Inglaterra - Russia live | |
domingo, 12. June 2016 | |||||
15.00 | Turquia | - | Croácia | Turquie - Croácia live | |
18.00 | Polónia | - | Irlanda do Norte | Polónia - Irlanda do Norte live | |
21:00 | Alemanha | - | Ucrânia | Alemanha - Ucrânia live | |
segunda-feira, 13. June 2016 | |||||
15.00 | Espanha | - | República Checa | Espanha - Rep Tcheque live | |
18.00 | Irlanda | - | Suécia | Irlanda - Suede live | |
21.00 | Bélgica | - | Itália | Bélgica - Itália live | |
terça-feira, 14. June 2016 | |||||
18.00 | Áustria | - | Hungria | Áustria - Hungria live | |
21.00 | Portugal | - | Islândia | Portugal - Islândia live | |
quarta-feira, 15. June 2016 | |||||
15.00 | Rússia | - | Eslováquia | Russia - Eslováquia live | |
18.00 | Roménia | - | Suíça | Roménia - Suíça live | |
21:00 | França | - | Albânia | França - Albânia live | |
quinta-feira, 16. June 2016 | |||||
15.00 | Inglaterra | - | Wales | Inglaterra - Wales live | |
18.00 | Ucrânia | - | Irlanda do Norte | Ucrânia - Irlanda do Norte live | |
21:00 | Alemanha | - | Polónia | Alemanha - Polónia live | |
sexta-feira, 17. June 2016 | |||||
15.00 | Itália | - | Suécia | Itália - Suede live | |
18.00 | República Checa | - | Croácia | República Checa - Croácia live | |
21.00 | Espanha | - | Turquia | Espanha - Turquie | |
sábado, 18. June 2016 | |||||
15.00 | Bélgica | - | Irlanda | Bélgica - Irlanda live | |
18.00 | Islândia | - | Hungria | Islândia - Hungria live | |
21.00 | Portugal | - | Áustria | Portugal - Áustria live | |
domingo, 19. June 2016 | |||||
21.00 | Roménia | - | Albânia | Roménia - Albânia live | |
21.00 | Suíça | - | França | Suíça - França live | |
segunda-feira, 20. June 2016 | |||||
21.00 | Rússia | - | Wales | Russia - Wales live | |
21.00 | Eslováquia | - | Inglaterra | Eslováquia - Inglaterra live | |
terça-feira, 21. June 2016 | |||||
18.00 | Ucrânia | - | Polónia | Ucrânia - Polónia live | |
18.00 | Irlanda do Norte | - | Alemanha | Irlanda do Norte - Alemanha live | |
21:00 | República Checa | - | Turquia | República Checa - Turquie live | |
21:00 | Croácia | - | Espanha | Croácia - Espanha live | |
quarta-feira, 22. June 2016 | |||||
18.00 | Islândia | - | Áustria | Islândia - Áustria live | |
18.00 | Hungria | - | Portugal | Hungria - Portugal live | |
21:00 | Itália | - | Irlanda | Itália - Irlanda live | |
21:00 | Suécia | - | Bélgica | Suécia - Bélgica live | |
sábado, 25. June 2016 8-Final | |||||
15.00 (P-1) | 2e A | - | 2e C |
|
|
18.00 (P-2) | 1e B | - | 3e Acd |
|
|
21:00 (P-3) | 1e D | - | 3e Bef |
|
|
domingo, 26. June 2016 8-Final | |||||
15.00 (P-4) | 1e A | - | 3e Cde | ||
18.00 (P-5) | 1e C | - | 3e Abf |
|
|
21:00 (P-6) | 1e F | - | 2e E | ||
segunda-feira, 27. June 2016 8-Final | |||||
18.00 (P-7) | 1e E | - | 2e D | ||
21.00 (P-8) | 2e B | - | 2e F | ||
quinta-feira, 30. June 2016 4-Final | |||||
21.00 (Q-1) | P-1 | - | P3 | ||
sexta-feira , 01 July 4-Final | |||||
21:00 (Q-2) | P-2 | - | P-6 | ||
sábado, 02 July 4-Final | |||||
21:00 (Q-3) | P-5 | - | P-7 | ||
domingo, 03 July 4-Final | |||||
21:00 (Q-3) | P-4 | - | P-8 | ||
quarta-feira , 06 July 2-Final | |||||
21:00 (S-1) | Q-1 | - | Q-2 | ||
quinta-feira, 07 July 2-Final | |||||
21:00 (S-2) | Q-3 | - | Q-4 | ||
domingo, 10 July Final | |||||
21.00 | S-1 | - | S-2 |